SHOW SCHEDULE_2014

26 July 2016 2:27pm

SHOW SCHEDULE_2014

DATE CLUB SHOWTYPE JUDGES VENUE
JAN 23-26,2014 PCCI PHILIPPINE CIRCUIT SHOW 2014

RAFAEL DE SANTIAGO (Puerto Rico)
ROBERTO VELEZ-PICO (Puerto Rico)
GERARD JIPPING (Netherlands)
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ (Argentina)
CARLA MOLINARI (Portugal)
ANDREW BRACE (UK)
DENIS KUZELJ (Ukraine)
DESMOND MURPHY (USA)
CRISTIAN STEFANESCU (Romania)
TATJANA UREK (Slovenia)
DOROTA WITKOWSKA (Poland)
CRIS ZENIOU (Cyprus)
WILLIAM RODRIGUEZ (Costa Rica)
MIODRAG VRETENICIC (Montenegro)
SANJA VRETENICIC (Montenegro)

MEGATRADE HALL 1, 2 & 3, SM MEGAMALL, MANDALUYONG CITY, METRO MANILA, PHILIPPINES
FEB 1, 2014 K-9 TRACONPHIL B/B OBEIDENCE TRIALS

DRA. AILEEN MANGASAER
ROMUALDO PALICPIC

PCCI ACTIVITY CENTER MARIKINA CITY
FEB 1, 2014 BFCI THREE (3) BEAGLE SPECIALTY SHOWS

MARIBEL SY
SIMON SIM
JEDY KRIST DAVID CHUA

PCCI ACTIVITY CENTER MARIKINA CITY
FEB 9, 2014 CCCI ALL-BREED SHOW

DR JOSE MENDIOLA, JR (Philippines)
EKARAT SANGKUNAKUP (Thailand)
ANDY HUDONO (Indonesia)
MARIBEL SY (Philippines)

CROSSWINDS, TAGAYTAY
FEB 9, 2014 FRF ROTTWEILER FUN-MATCH SHOW

MARK JEFFERSON CHIU
JIMMY CHUA

CEBU BUSINESS PARK, CEBU CITY
FEB 9, 2014 GSDF GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG FUN-MATCH SHOW BERNARDO VERGARA JR. POLO FIELD, AYALA ALABANG
FEB 15,2014 LRCI LABRADOR RETRIEVER PRE-NATIONAL & NATIONAL SPECIALTY SHOW

MARGARET BROWN (UK)
AUGUSTO BENEDICTO SANTOS III (Philippines)

 
MAR 15 & 16, 2014 PCCI

473RD PCCI/BULGARIA ALL-BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW

474TH PCCI/PAKISTAN ALL-BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW

ELENA AGAFONOVA (Russia)
SALVATORE TRIPOLI (Italy)

PCCI ACTIVITY CENTER MARIKINA CITY
MAR 22 & 23, 2014 GSDF THREE ALL-BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOWS

MARIO MAGSAYSAY
SIMON SIM
ROBERTO TESORO

PCCI ACTIVITY CENTER MARIKINA CITY
MAR 28, 29 & 30, 2014 NOKCI SIX (6) ALL-BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW

MARIO MAGSAYSAY
GODOFREDO SALUD
JONATHAN MESACH (Indonesia)
PROF MA ROCIO DE VEGA
HSIEH CHIN TSAI (Taiwan)
SANDRA MASHFORD (Australia)
DEDY TJAHJONO (Indonesia)

SEA BREEZE HOTEL,  BACOLOD CITY
MAR 29, 2014 PCSA

AGILITY & FLYBALL FUN-MATCH SHOW

 

BENJAMIN ROLLAN
JOSELITO ROSALES

PCCI ACTIVITY CENTER MARIKINA CITY
APR 5 & 6, 2014 PCCI B/B PCCI ALL-BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW

ANA EUGENIA VAZQUEZ-LIEVANO (El Salvador)
DR. UMIT OZKANAL (Turkey)

PCCI ACTIVITY CENTER MARIKINA CITY
APR 13, 2014 CCCI ALL-BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW

RONNIE NATIVIDAD
TAN OO HOCK (Malaysia)
MATGO LAW (Hong Kong)

CROSSWIND RESORT SUITES TAGAYTAY CITY
APR 13, 2014 GSDF AGSDA GSD LANDESGRUPPEN SHOW MARIO MAGSAYSAY POLO FIELD AYALA ALABANG
MAY 3, 2014 PMPC THREE (3) MINIATURE PINSCHER SPECIALTY SHOW

MARILYN ROSE (Australia)
DERRICK SEOW (Malaysia)
ROBERTO TESORO

PCCI ACTIVITY CENTER MARIKINA CITY
MAY 3, 2014 CFPI B/B CHIHUAHUA SPECIALTY SHOW

MARILYN ROSE (Australia)
DERRICK SEOW (Malaysia)

PCCI ACTIVITY CENTER MARIKINA CITY
MAY 3, 2014 BFCI B/B BEAGLE SPECIALTY SHOW

RONNIE NATIVIDAD
JEDY KRIST DAVID CHUA

PCCI ACTIVITY CENTER MARIKINA CITY

MAY 3, 2014 PDF B/B DOBERMANN SPECIALTY SHOW

MARILYN ROSE (Australia)
DERRICK SEOW (Malaysia)

PCCI ACTIVITY CENTER MARIKINA CITY
MAY 4, 2014 PMPC


B/B ALL BREED SHOW

MARILYN ROSE (Australia)
DERRICK SEOW (Malaysia)
DR. JOSE MENDIOLA
RONNIE NATIVIDAD (Min-Pin & Chihuahua only)

PCCI ACTIVITY CENTER MARIKINA CITY
MAY 11, 2014 BCUCI THREE (3) ALL BREED SHOW

DR S R DEV (Malaysia)
RAJIV SHANDILYA (India)
MARIO MAGSAYSAY

KB GYM CITY OF MALOLOS BULACAN
MAY 17, 2014 PCCI ANNUAL MEETING OF VOTING MEMBERS ANNUAL MEETING OF VOTING MEMBERS SULO HOTEL, QUEZON CITY
MAY 24 & 25, 2014 PCCI


B/B FCI ALL-BREED

ADRIAN LANDARTE (Uruguay)
JORGE NALLEM (Uruguay)

PCCI ACTIVITY CENTER MARIKINA CITY
JUN 7 & 8, 2014 MCPCCI SIX (6) ALL-BREED SHOW

SIM SWEE LIN (Malaysia)
PETER CUTLER (Australia)
LADAWAN CLOTHITHADA (Thailand)
DR JOSE MENDILA, JR
RONNIE NATIVIDAD
FRANKIE LEUNG (HongKong)
GODOFREDO SALUD

SM CITY CLARK PAMPANGA
JUN 14 & 15, 2014 PCCI B/B FCI ALL-BREED

CARLOS FERNANDEZ RENAU (Spain)
EVGENY KUPLYAUSKAS (Russia)

PCCI ACTIVITY CENTER MARIKINA CITY
JUN 19, 20, 21 & 22, 2013 KCCI TWELVE (12) ALL-BREED SHOW

RONNIE NATIVIDAD
AUGUSTO BENEDICTO SANTOS III
SIMON SIM
ROBERTO TESORO
MUKUL VAID (India)
LARRY YUEN (Malaysia)
TSAI CHIN FA (Taiwan)
LINDA BUCKLEY (Australia)
DENNIS KUZELJ (Bulgaria)
SAE HYUN AN (korea)
THANA ACHARIYAWAN (Thailand)
ASHLEY REID (Australia)

J CENTER MALL MANDAUE CITY, CEBU
JUN 22, 2014 GSDF CLGSDA- GSD LANDESGRUPPEN SHOW HARALD GEORG BOELZ AYALA ALABANG MUNTINLUPA CITY
JUN 29, 2014 GSDF SMGSDA - GSD LANDESGRUPPEN SHOW JACINTO TAN DAVAO CROCODILE PARK, DAVAO CITY
JUL 6, 2014 GSDF SL-GSDA LANDESGRUPPEN SHOW HANS-PETER SCHWEIMER (Germany) FOOTBALL FIELD, ARMY SUPPORT, TAGUIG CITY
JUL 19 & 20, 2014 PCCI B/B FCI ALL-BREED

RUI OLIVEIRA (Portugal)
ANDREW BURT (Australia)

PCCI ACITIVITY CENTER MARIKINA CITY
JUL 26, 2014 CCCPI B/B CHOW CHOW SPECIALTY SHOW

DANIEL KWEE (Indonesia)
EKARAT SANGKUNAKUP (Thailand)

PCCI ACTIVITY CENTER MARIKINA CITY
JUL 27, 2014 CCCPI B/B ALL-BREED SHOW

DANIEL KWEE (Indonesia)
EKARAT SANGKUNAKUP (Thailand)
MARIO MAGSAYSAY (Chow Chow)
ELAINE TY (Chow Chow & Terriers)
MICHAEL SIY (Beagle)

PCCI ACTIVITY CENTER MARIKINA CITY
AUG 1-3, 2014 DCECI SIX (6) ALL-BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOWRONNIE NATIVIDAD

SIMON SIM
MARIO MAGSAYSAY
TAN OO HOCK (Malaysia)
THANAKRIT PATHINYAWAT (Thailand)
WOONG JONG LEE (Korea)

SM ANNEX, DAVAO CITY
AUG 2, 2014 PCSA AGILITY CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW SIMON SIM PCCI ACTIVITY CENTER MARIKINA CITY
AUG 9, 2014 K-9 TRACONPHIL B/B OBEDIENCE TRIALS

ROMUALDO PALICPIC
ANDRES PALICPIC

PCCI ACTIVITY CENTER MARIKINA CITY
AUG 16 & 17, 2014 PCCI B/B FCI ALL-BREED


D KRISHNAMURTHY (India)
MARGARET JAMES (Australia)

PCCI ACTIVITY CENTER MARIKINA CITY
AUG 22-24, 2014 CK-9CI SIX (6) ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW

DR RAYMUNDO LO
KEVEN HARRIS
GODOFREDO SALUD
DERRICK SEOW (Malaysia)
HO JENG LONG (Taiwan)
LOU CHI GWO (Taiwan)

SM CITY MALL CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
AUG 22, 2014 GSDF  CV-GSDA LANDESGRUPPEN SHOW MARIO MAGSAYSAY AYALA IT PARK CEBU CITY
AUG 23, 2014 GSDF CV-GSDA PH-IPO 1 TRIALS SV JUDGE CRAIG GROH (Germany) AYALA IT PARK CEBU CITY
AUG 30-31, 2014 K-9 TRACONPHIL B/B ALL-BREED SHOW

MARTIN RIADY (Indonesia)
JONATHAN MESSACH (Indonesia)

PCCI ACTIVITY CENTER MARIKINA CITY
SEP 5, 6 & 7, 2014 NOKCI SIX (6) ALL-BREED DOG SHOW

RONNIE NATIVIDAD
MA ROCIO DE VEGA
DR M APIWUT KASEMSANTA (Thailand)
DANIEL KWEE (Indonesia)
AGUS WARDHANA (Indonesia)
JAVINDER SINGH PAWAR (India)
MARC TEE (Basenji & Whippet)

SANTA FE RESORT, BACOLOD CITY
SEP 13, 2014 BFCI BEAGLE SPECIALTY SHOWS

RONNIE NATIVIDAD
TSAI CHIN FA (ROC)
DR RAYMUNDO LO

PCCI ACTIVITY CENTER MARIKINA CITY
SEP 14, 2014 BFCI B/B ALL-BREED SHOWS

SIM SWEE LIN (Malaysia)
TSAI CHIN FA (ROC)
WILLIAM THIO (Pomeranian)
JED CHUA (Beagle & Dachshund)
ROLAND GAPUZ (Rottweiler)

PCCI ACTIVITY CENTER MARIKINA CITY
SEP 20 & 21, 2014 PCCI B/B FCI ALL-BREED


JUAN NAVEDA CARRERO (Spain)
GLENDA GOLLER (Australia)

PCCI ACTIVITY CENTER MARIKINA CITY
SEP 27 & 28, 2014 IPCPI B/B ALL-BREED SHOW

DR GAIL FORSYTHE (Canada)
SIMON SIM
HONEY ANNE GLENDINNING (Can)

SM CLARK PAMPANGA
SEP 27 & 28, 2014 MCPCCI SIX (6) ALL-BREED SHOW

TRICIA CUTLER (Australia)
MARIE PATTEN (Australia)
JAGTESHWAR SINGH (India)
SUE BOWNDS (Australia)
MARIO MAGSAYSAY
SAE HYUN AN (Korea)
HEUNG-SIK KANG (Korea)

SM CLARK PAMPANGA
SEP 28, 2014 GSDF NL-GSDA LANDESGRUPPEN SHOW JACINTO TAN AYALA ALABANG MUNTINLUPA CITY
OCT 5, 2014 GSDF CAR-GSDA LANDESGRUPPEN SHOW LIN YANG SHIEN (Taiwan) BAGUIO CITY
OCT 12, 2014 CCCI ALL-BREED SHOW

ROBERTO TESORO
DR ORLINO HOSAKA
GODOFREDO SALUD

CROSSWINDS RESORT TAGAYTAY
OCT 18 & 19, 2014 PCCI B/B FCI ALL-BREED

ANCA GUIRA (Romania)
PETRU MUNTEAN (Romania)

PCCI ACTIVITY CENTER MARIKINA CITY
OCT 25, 2014 PPCI

POMERANIAN SPECIALTY SHOW

(2:00 PM)

AVERIL CAWTHERA PURDY (UK)
SEAN GWYNNE (UK)

PCCI ACTIVITY CENTER MARIKINA CITY
NOV 8 & 9, 2014 FRF FOUR (4) ALL-BREED CHAMPIONSHIP SHOWS

RONNIE NATIVIDAD
SEUNG CHOUL BAEK (Korea)
DR JOSE MENDIOLA, JR.
ROBERTO TESORO

SM CEBU TRADE HALL 3 CEBU CITY
NOV 9, 2014 FRF ROTTWEILER SPECIALTY SHOW

ROLAND GAPUZ

SM CEBU TRADE HALL 3 CEBU CITY
NOV 9, 2014 GSDF


GSDF CL-GSDA LANDESGRUPPEN SHOW

HEINZ SCHEERER (Germany) ALABANG COUNTRY CLUB
NOV 15 & 16, 2014 PCCI B/B FCI ALL-BREED

YOLANDA NAGLER-MAGAL (Israel)
MONIKA BLAHA (Austria)

SM MUSIC HALL, SM MALL OF ASIA, PASAY CITY
NOV 22, 2014 PDCP

PUG PRE-NATIONALS & NATIONAL SPECIALTY SHOW

(3:00PM)

ALEXANDER TAN
PHRED WONG (Thailand)

PCCI ACTIVITY CENTER MARIKINA CITY
NOV 22-23, 2014 FRF ROTTWEILER SPECIALTY SHOW

MARIO MAGSAYSAY
DR. ORLINO HOSAKA

CEBU BUSINESS PARK CEBU CITY
NOV 22-23, 2014 GSDF SIEGER SHOW FRANZ PETER KNAUL (Germany) STA ELENA GOLF CLUBS LAGUNA
NOV 29, 2014 K-9 TRACONPHIL OBEDIENCE TRIALS

RONNIE NATIVIDAD
ANDY PALICPIC, JR.

PCCI ACTIVITY CENTER MARIKINA CITY
NOV 30, 2014 CCCI THREE (3) ALL BREED SHOWS

WAYNE DOUGLAS (Australia)
RONNIE NATIVIDAD
DR. ARNOLD TAN (Australia) - Hounds
MARIBEL SY
DR. ALAN ONG (S. Husky/Group 2)
JED CHUA (Beagle & Dachshund)

CROSSWIND RESORT SUITES TAGAYTAY CITY
DEC 7, 2014 PCSA AGILITY CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW SIMON SIM GREENFIELD DISTRICT MANDALUYONG CITY